016

ADRIAN "EL PROBLEMÁTICO" OLMOS

 KICKBOXING RECORDS
2
1
0
0KOs
0 KOs




Status
Active


Titles held
Birth name
- ADRIÁN OLMOS
Alias
- El Problemático
Born
- 1997
Nationality
- URUGUAI
Debut
 -
Division
- 57Kg
Stance
- ORTHODOX
Height
-
Reach 
- 172 cm
Residence
- Treinta y Tres / URUGUAI
  Birth place

TRAINER

Events Titles

CONTACT
- Treinta y Tres / URUGUAI

-

-



          PRO KICKBOXING CARREER        


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
EVENT - LOCATION
-
-
-
-
SCHEDULE
   S   
-
-