004

EDGAR "BOCA" SILVA



PRO KICKBOXING RECORDS
1
0
0
1KOs
0 KOs


Bouts
45
Rounds
169

Status
Active
Career
2019>
Titles held
-Pernambuco State  Champion
Birth name
EDGAR SILVA
Alias
 BOCA
Born
16-04-1989 
Nationality
BRAZIL
Debut
21-JUL-2019
Division
LIGHTWEIGHT
Stance
orthodox
Height
  161cm
Reach 

  160cm
Residence

IPOJUCA-PE
  Birth place

TRAINER

Matchmaker

IPOJUCA-PE

THIMOTEO BARROS 
+55 81 9 8160-2789




                PRO KICKBOXING CARREER                          


#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
1
61kg
Debut
JACKSON
SUCURI
  W  
21 JUL
2019
Recife - Pernambuco
Copa Pernambuco 2019


               AMATEUR KICKBOXING CARREER                   

#
Lb / Kg
RECORD
OPONENT
RESULT
DATE
LOCATION
-
-
-
-
-
-
-